To see the sky cleared from the crimson shade of fear is what everyone wanted . . . yet no one dare to do something to see it become reality. . .


    Introduction

    Share
    avatar
    chamberlain
    Novice
    Novice

    Number of posts : 3
    Age : 32
    Registration date : 2007-12-28

    Re: Introduction

    Post by chamberlain on Sun Dec 30, 2007 11:52 am


    Real Name: Jonathan Acio

    Date of Birth:November 25, 1985

    Location: Palawan

    City/Town: San Jose

    State/Province: Occidental Mindoro

    Country: Philippines

    Referral/Referrer: Serenity
    avatar
    Karasu Setzuna
    Black Fang Founder
    Black Fang Founder

    Number of posts : 81
    Age : 34
    Registration date : 2007-10-29

    R.P.G.
    Assassins Lair Assassins Lair:
    Black Forest Black Forest:
    Founders Den Founders Den:

    Re: Introduction

    Post by Karasu Setzuna on Wed Jan 09, 2008 7:57 am

    welcome to NodesLuna Chamberlain Smile keep safe always -I sound like a gay?!- nyahahahahahha !
    avatar
    chamberlain
    Novice
    Novice

    Number of posts : 3
    Age : 32
    Registration date : 2007-12-28

    Re: Introduction

    Post by chamberlain on Wed Jan 09, 2008 5:46 pm

    actually i'm gay. jowk! hahaha tnx 4 dat warm welcome......
    avatar
    Karasu Setzuna
    Black Fang Founder
    Black Fang Founder

    Number of posts : 81
    Age : 34
    Registration date : 2007-10-29

    R.P.G.
    Assassins Lair Assassins Lair:
    Black Forest Black Forest:
    Founders Den Founders Den:

    Re: Introduction

    Post by Karasu Setzuna on Wed Jan 09, 2008 6:21 pm

    he he no prob Smile just take care of Serenity 4 me ok ? he he ! (Become a shield for some one , that is the way to be a Sevaar ! )

    Scarface's words for Black howling (Shadow skills episode 2) nyahahhaha !
    avatar
    Xion Blueraven
    Hellhoundz Founder
    Hellhoundz Founder

    Number of posts : 57
    Age : 32
    Registration date : 2007-10-29

    R.P.G.
    Assassins Lair Assassins Lair: 1
    Black Forest Black Forest: 1
    Founders Den Founders Den: 1

    Re: Introduction

    Post by Xion Blueraven on Tue Jan 15, 2008 12:34 pm

    hahaha... funny guy.. keep posting.. and invite others to join us,.. the more, the merry.. Very Happy


    _________________

    †Xion Blueraven†
    Founder, Hellhoundz Squad
    Elite Subdivision, Black Fang
    Assassins' Lair, Black Forest
    Revio de Ser (Nodes Luna)

    avatar
    chamberlain
    Novice
    Novice

    Number of posts : 3
    Age : 32
    Registration date : 2007-12-28

    Re: Introduction

    Post by chamberlain on Thu Jan 17, 2008 12:51 pm

    no, tell her to take care of me.....i'm much younger dan her.....jowk! i promise to take care of her.hope to meet u soon....
    avatar
    Karasu Setzuna
    Black Fang Founder
    Black Fang Founder

    Number of posts : 81
    Age : 34
    Registration date : 2007-10-29

    R.P.G.
    Assassins Lair Assassins Lair:
    Black Forest Black Forest:
    Founders Den Founders Den:

    Re: Introduction

    Post by Karasu Setzuna on Fri Jan 18, 2008 11:56 pm

    ha ha ! Nah! she could be a Total Kid some times so just bare w/ her in those dark days Smile any way yeah looking forward as well to that day Smile it may be soon . . . or later ? Smile I'll just pop up like a wild Mushroom Smile)
    avatar
    serenity
    Witchcraft Specialist
    Witchcraft Specialist

    Number of posts : 14
    Age : 34
    Registration date : 2007-11-02

    R.P.G.
    Assassins Lair Assassins Lair:
    Black Forest Black Forest:
    Founders Den Founders Den:

    Re: Introduction

    Post by serenity on Mon Feb 04, 2008 7:49 pm

    ehem! xcuse me . . . kelan pa kau naging close?

    Sponsored content

    Re: Introduction

    Post by Sponsored content


      Current date/time is Thu Apr 26, 2018 12:13 am